ClassCodeTypeAgeDayNamesStartTimeEndTimeTeacherStatus
Ballet 3-4MondayBallet 3-43-4Mon4:00PM4:30PMGigi RootClosed
Ballet 5-7MondayBallet 5-75-7Mon4:30PM5:15PMAubrey CouchOpen
Ballet//Tap 5-6MondayCombo 5-65-6Mon4:30PM5:15PMGigi RootClosed
Ballet/Jazz 7-8MondayCombo 7-87-8Mon4:30PM5:15PMBaylee Peppler-FigelClosed
Ballet 3-4MondayBallet 3-43-4Mon5:15PM5:45PMBaylee Peppler-FigelClosed
Ballet/Jazz 5-6MondayCombo 5-65-6Mon5:15PM6:00PMGigi RootClosed
Ballet/Lyrical 8-10MondayCombo 8-108-10Mon5:15PM6:00PMAubrey CouchClosed
Hip Hop 9-11MondayHip Hop 9-119-11Mon6:00PM6:30PMAubrey CouchOpen
Tech 1AMondayCompetitiveCompanyMon6:00PM7:00PMGigi RootOpen
Tech 1BMondayCompetitiveCompanyMon6:00PM7:00PMBaylee Peppler-FigelOpen
Jazz 6MondayCompetitiveCompanyMon7:00PM7:30PMBaylee Peppler-FigelClosed
Jazz 7MondayCompetitiveCompanyMon7:00PM7:30PMGigi RootClosed
Contemporary 3MondayCompetitiveCompanyMon7:30PM8:00PMBaylee Peppler-FigelClosed
Lyrical 3MondayCompetitiveCompanyMon8:00PM8:30PMBaylee Peppler-FigelClosed
Lyrical/Jazz 12+MondayCombo 12+12+Mon8:00PM8:45PMGigi RootOpen
Contemporary 2MondayCompetitiveCompanyMon8:30PM9:00PMBaylee Peppler-FigelClosed
Ballet 3-4TuesdayBallet 3-43-4Tues10:00AM10:30AMMolly MillerOpen
Ballet/Tap 4-5TuesdayCombo 4-54-5Tues10:30AM11:15AMMolly MillerOpen
Contemporary 1TuesdayCompetitiveCompanyTues4:00PM4:30PMClarissa KuhnClosed
Tech 3TuesdayCompetitiveCompanyTues4:30PM5:00PMGigi RootOpen
Tech 2TuesdayCompetitiveCompanyTues4:30PM5:30PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Jazz 1TuesdayCompetitiveCompanyTues5:00PM5:30PMGigi RootClosed
Jazz 2TuesdayCompetitiveCompanyTues5:00PM5:30PMAubrey CouchClosed
Junior LyricalTuesdayCompetitiveCompanyTues5:30PM6:00AMGigi RootClosed
Mini LyricalTuesdayCompetitiveCompanyTues5:30PM6:00PMClarissa KuhnClosed
Tap 2TuesdayCompetitiveCompanyTues5:30PM6:15PMMolly MillerClosed
Lyrical 2TuesdayCompetitiveCompanyTues6:00PM6:30AMClarissa KuhnClosed
Lyrical 4TuesdayCompetitiveCompanyTues6:00PM6:30PMAubrey CouchClosed
Tap 5TuesdayCompetitiveCompanyTues6:15PM6:45AMMolly MillerOpen
Jazz 5TuesdayCompetitiveCompanyTues6:30PM7:00PMAubrey CouchClosed
Lyrical 1TuesdayCompetitiveCompanyTues6:30PM7:00PMGigi RootClosed
Jazz 3TuesdayCompetitiveCompanyTues7:00PM7:30PMGigi RootClosed
Ballet/Tap 7-10TuesdayCombo 7-107-10Tues7:00PM7:45PMMolly MillerOpen
Tech 1ATuesdayCompetitiveCompanyTues7:30PM8:30PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Tech 1BTuesdayCompetitiveCompanyTues7:30PM8:30PMGigi RootOpen
Tap 12+TuesdayTap12+Tues7:45PM8:15PMMolly MillerOpen
Contemporary 4TuesdayCompetitiveCompanyTues8:30PM9:00PMClarissa KuhnClosed
Creative MovementWednesdayCreative Movement2-3Wed9:30AM10:00AMClarissa KuhnOpen
Ballet/Tap 3-5WednesdayAges 3-53-5Wed10:00AM10:45AMClarissa KuhnClosed
Ballet 3-4WednesdayBallet 3-43-4Wed4:00PM4:30PMLisa MillerClosed
Ballet/Hip Hop 5-6WednesdayCombo 5-65-6Wed4:00PM4:45PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Ballet 2WednesdayCompetitiveCompanyWed4:15PM5:15PMGigi RootOpen
Soul SistersWednesdaySpecial NeedsAll AgesWed4:30PM5:00PMLisa MillerOpen
Ballet 3WednesdayCompetitiveCompanyWed4:45PM5:15PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Soul BrothersWednesdaySpecial NeedsAll AgesWed5:00PM5:30PMLisa MillerOpen
Junior Hip HopWednesdayCompetitiveCompanyWed5:15PM5:45PMGigi RootClosed
Jazz Production BWednesdayCompetitiveCompanyWed5:45PM6:15PMLisa MillerOpen
Boys Hip HopWednesdayBoys Hip Hop6-12Wed6:15PM6:45PMBaylee Peppler-FigelOpen
Open JazzWednesdayCompetitiveCompanyWed6:15PM6:45PMLisa MillerClosed
Ballet 1AWednesdayCompetitiveCompanyWed6:45PM7:45PMLisa MillerOpen
Ballet 1BWednesdayCompetitiveCompanyWed6:45PM7:45PMBaylee Peppler-FigelOpen
Jazz Production AWednesdayCompetitiveCompanyWed7:45PM8:15PMLisa MillerOpen
Lyrical/Jazz 9-11WednesdayCombo 9-119-11Wed7:45PM8:30PMBaylee Peppler-FigelOpen
PointeWednesdayBallet12+Wed8:15PM9:00PMLisa MillerOpen
Mini AcroThursdayCompetitive5-7Thu4:00PM4:30PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Ballet/Tap 4-5ThursdayCombo 4-54-5Thu4:15PM5:00PMCindy GriffithClosed
Acro 2ThursdayCompetitiveCompanyThu4:30PM5:00PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Jazz 4ThursdayCompetitiveCompanyThu5:00PM5:30PMClarissa KuhnClosed
Jazz 8ThursdayCompetitiveCompanyThu5:00PM5:30PMMolly MillerClosed
Jazz/Tap 5-6ThursdayCombo 5-65-6Thu5:00PM5:45PMCindy GriffithClosed
Ballet 3-4ThursdayBallet 3-43-4Thu5:30PM6:00PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Tap 3ThursdayCompetitiveCompanyThu5:30PM6:15PMMolly MillerClosed
Jazz/Tap 7-8ThursdayCombo 7-87-8Thu5:45PM6:30PMCindy GriffithOpen
Tap 1ThursdayCompetitiveCompanyThu6:15PM7:00PMMolly MillerClosed
Hip Hop 7-8ThursdayHip Hop 7-87-8Thu6:30PM7:00PMBaylee Peppler-FigelClosed
Hip Hop/Tap 9-11ThursdayCombo 9-119-11Thu6:30PM7:15PMCindy GriffithOpen
Senior Hip HopThursdayCompetitiveCompanyThu7:00PM7:30PMBaylee Peppler-FigelOpen
Senior LyricalThursdayCompetitiveCompanyThu7:30PM8:00PMClarissa KuhnClosed
Hip Hop 12+ThursdayHip Hop 12+12+Thu8:00PM8:30PMBaylee Peppler-FigelOpen
Acro 1ThursdayCompetitiveCompanyThu8:00PM9:00PMClarissa KuhnOpen