ClassCodeTypeAgeDayNamesStartTimeEndTimeTeacherStatus
Ballet/Tap 3-4 yearsCGBallet 3-4All AgesMon4:00PM4:30PMCindy GriffithOpen
Ballet 5-7 yearsACBallet 5-75-7Mon4:00PM4:45PMAubrey CouchClosed
Ballet/Tap 4-5 yearsCGCombo 4-54-5Mon4:30PM5:15PMCindy GriffithClosed
Hip Hop 7-8 yearsACHip Hop 7-87-8Mon4:45PM5:30PMAubrey CouchOpen
Ballet 3-4 yearsCGBallet 3-43-4Mon5:15PM5:45PMCindy GriffithClosed
Jazz/Tap 7-8 yearsMMCombo 7-87-8Mon5:30PM6:15PMMolly MillerOpen
Jazz/Tap 5-6 yearsCGCombo 5-65-6Mon5:45PM6:30PMCindy GriffithClosed
Tap 1 Audition OnlyMMCompetitiveAll AgesMon6:15PM6:45PMMolly MillerClosed
C2 Audition OnlyBPFCompetitiveAll AgesMon6:30PM7:00PMBaylee Peppler-FigelClosed
Ballet/Lyrical 7-10 yearsMMCombo 7-107-10Mon6:45PM7:30PMMolly MillerOpen
Ballet Tech 1A Invite OnlyBPFCompetitiveAll AgesMon7:00PM8:00PMBaylee Peppler-FigelOpen
Jazz/Tap 9-11 yearsMMCombo 9-119-11Mon7:30PM8:15PMMolly MillerOpen
C4 Audition OnlyBPFCompetitiveAll AgesMon8:00PM8:30PMBaylee Peppler-FigelClosed
Jazz/Lyrical 12+ yearsMMCombo 12+12+Mon8:15PM9:00PMMolly MillerOpen
C3 Audition OnlyBPFCompetitiveAll AgesMon8:30PM9:00PMBaylee Peppler-FigelClosed
Ballet/Tap 4-5 yearsMMCombo 4-54-5Tues10:00AM10:45AMMolly MillerOpen
Ballet 3-4 yearsMMBallet 3-43-4Tues10:45AM11:15AMMolly MillerOpen
Ballet 3-4 yearsCKBallet 3-43-4Tues4:00PM4:30PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Ballet/Tap 5-6 yearsGRCombo 5-65-6Tues4:00PM4:45PMGigi RootClosed
Ballet/Tap 7-10 yearsCKCombo 7-107-10Tues4:30PM5:15PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Ballet 3-4 yearsGRBallet 3-43-4Tues4:45PM5:15PMGigi RootOpen
J1 Audition OnlyGRCompetitiveAll AgesTues5:15PM5:45PMGigi RootClosed
J6 Audition OnlyCKCompetitiveAll AgesTues5:15PM5:45PMClarissa KuhnClosed
Jazz Tech 3 Invite OnlyCKCompetitiveAll AgesTues5:45PM6:15PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Open Jazz Audition OnlyLMCompetitiveAll AgesTues5:45PM6:15PMLisa MillerClosed
J7 Audition OnlyGRCompetitiveAll AgesTues6:15PM6:45PMGigi RootClosed
L2 Audition OnlyCKCompetitiveAll AgesTues6:15PM6:45PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Elementary Lyrical Audition OnlyGRCompetitiveAll AgesTues6:45PM7:15PMGigi RootClosed
HH1 Audition OnlyCK BPFCompetitiveAll AgesTues6:45PM7:15PMBaylee Peppler-FigelClosed
HH2 Audition OnlyGRCompetitiveAll AgesTues7:15PM7:45PMGigi RootClosed
Senior Lyrical Audition OnlyCK BPFCompetitiveAll AgesTues7:15PM7:45PMClarissa KuhnClosed
Jazz Tech 1A Invite OnlyCK BPFCompetitiveAll AgesTues7:45PM9:00PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Jazz Tech 1B Invite OnlyBPF CKCompetitiveAll AgesTues7:45PM9:00PMBaylee Peppler-FigelOpen
Ballet/Tap 4-5 yearsCKCombo 4-54-5Wed10:00AM10:45AMClarissa KuhnOpen
Creative Movement 2-3 yearsCKCreative Movement2-3Wed10:45AM11:15AMClarissa KuhnOpen
Soul SistersLMSpecial NeedsAll AgesWed4:00PM4:30PMLisa MillerOpen
Ballet/Hip Hop 5-6 yearsGRCombo 5-65-6Wed4:00PM4:45PMGigi RootOpen
Soul BrothersLMSpecial NeedsAll AgesWed4:30PM5:00PMLisa MillerOpen
Ballet/Jazz 7-8 yearsGRCombo 7-87-8Wed4:45PM5:30PMGigi RootOpen
Jazz Tech 2 Invite OnlyLMCompetitiveAll AgesWed5:00PM6:00PMLisa MillerOpen
Ballet Tech 3 Invite OnlyGRCompetitiveAll AgesWed5:30PM6:00PMGigi RootOpen
Conditioning 1A 1B Invite OnlyGRCompetitiveAll AgesWed6:00PM6:30PMGigi RootOpen
Jazz Production B Audition OnlyLMCompetitiveAll AgesWed6:00PM6:30PMLisa MillerClosed
Jazz Production A Audition OnlyLMCompetitiveAll AgesWed6:30PM7:00PMLisa MillerClosed
L1 Audition OnlyGRCompetitiveAll AgesWed6:30PM7:00PMGigi RootClosed
J2 Audition OnlyGRCompetitiveAll AgesWed7:00PM7:30PMGigi RootClosed
J3 Audition OnlyGRCompetitiveAll AgesWed7:30PM8:00PMGigi RootClosed
Ballet Tech 1B Invite OnlyLMCompetitiveAll AgesWed7:30PM8:30PMLisa MillerOpen
L5 Audition OnlyBPFCompetitiveAll AgesWed8:00PM8:30PMBaylee Peppler-FigelClosed
L4 Audition OnlyBPFCompetitiveAll AgesWed8:30PM9:00PMBaylee Peppler-FigelClosed
Ballet Tech 2 Invite OnlyCK BPFCompetitiveAll AgesThu4:00PM5:00PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Tap 2 Audition OnlyMMCompetitiveAll AgesThu4:30PM5:00PMMolly MillerOpen
Tap 3 Audition OnlyMMCompetitiveAll AgesThu5:00PM5:30PMMolly MillerClosed
Ballet/Jazz 5-6 yearsCKCombo 5-65-6Thu5:00PM5:45PMClarissa KuhnClosed
J8 Audition OnlyMMCompetitiveAll AgesThu5:30PM6:00PMMolly MillerClosed
J5 Audition OnlyCKCompetitiveAll AgesThu6:00PM6:30PMClarissa KuhnClosed
Tap 4 Audition OnlyMMCompetitiveAll AgesThu6:00PM6:30PMMolly MillerClosed
C1 Audition OnlyCKCompetitiveAll AgesThu6:30PM7:00PMClarissa KuhnClosed
Musical Theater Jazz Audition OnlyBPFCompetitiveAll AgesThu6:30PM7:00PMBaylee Peppler-FigelClosed
Boys Hip HopBPFBoys Hip HopAll AgesThu7:00PM7:30PMBaylee Peppler-FigelOpen
Acro Stretch Tech 1A 1B Invite OnlyCKCompetitiveAll AgesThu7:00PM8:00PMClarissa KuhnOpen
Hip Hop 9-11 yearsBPFHip Hop 9-119-11Thu7:30PM8:15PMBaylee Peppler-FigelClosed
J4 Audition OnlyCKCompetitiveAll AgesThu8:00PM8:30PMClarissa KuhnClosed
PointeLMCombo 12+12+Thu8:15PM9:00PMLisa MillerOpen
L3 Audition OnlyCKCompetitiveAll AgesThu8:30PM9:00PMClarissa KuhnClosed
Dance CampLMCampAll AgesSat9:00AM12:00PMLisa MillerOpen